There’s a Millian for that.
Tell us the problem, we’ll match the scent. Or take the scent quiz and get matched in a few taps.
Find my scentOur solutions.
The messages we get most, and the bottle we send back.
my cologne disappears before lunch
Desert Storm
A deep, smoky oud at 25% concentration. It’s built to be noticed.
$849$55
why does smelling good cost $400??
Cigar Shop
Inspired by Tom Ford’s Oud Wood, a $410 bottle. Ours is $55.
$410$55
i need one scent for work AND weekends
Addictive
Fresh, fruity and a little smoky. Inspired by Creed’s Aventus.
$539$55
got a date. my usual scent isn’t it
Sinister
Warm tobacco and vanilla, inspired by Tom Ford’s Tobacco Vanille.
$410$55
i want fresh, not teenage body spray
Avari
Clean citrus and tea, inspired by LV’s Imagination.
$570$55
Or start with what men buy most.
Our best sellers right now, each next to the designer scent it’s built on.
#1
Cigar Shop
Inspired by Tom Ford's Oud Wood
$410
$55
Save $355
#2
Addictive
Inspired by Creed's Aventus
$539
$55
Save $484
#3
Desert Storm
Inspired by LV's Ombre Nomade
$849
$55
Save $794
#4
Avari
Inspired by LV's Imagination
$570
$55
Save $515
#5
Sinister
Inspired by Tom Ford's Tobacco Vanille
$410
$55
Save $355
#6
Oil Money
Inspired by Tom Ford's Tuscan Leather
$570
$55
Save $515
Pick 4.
The 5th is on us.
5 bottles for $187
$37.40
a bottle when you take 5. Mix any scents.
25%
perfume concentration. Most eau de toilettes sit between 5 and 15%. Every Millian scent is Eau de Parfum strength.
Your favourite’s probably here.
Fair
questions.
Is it the designer fragrance?
No. Each Millian scent is inspired by one for scent direction. We’re not associated with the original brands, and we don’t make replicas.
How strong is it?
25% concentration, Eau de Parfum strength.
How does the free 5th bottle work?
Put 4 in your cart and pick any 5th scent. It goes in at $0.
Shipping?
Free on 2 or more bottles.
Still deciding? Take the quiz.
A few questions, and we’ll match you to one of our 30 scents.
Find my scent
Millian™ is not associated with the brands referenced. Brand names are used only to describe scent direction.
4 + 1 free
$37.40 a bottle





























